Sponsors

1e klasse (2e fase) 03

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 10:30 Bergambacht JO17-1 Alphense Boys JO17-2
29 jan 11:15 Schoonhoven JO17-1 Rohda '76 JO17-1
29 jan 14:30 Groeneweg JO17-1 Moordrecht JO17-1
29 jan 14:30 ONA JO17-1 Spirit JO17-2
5 feb 10:00 FC Oudewater JO17-1 ONA JO17-1
5 feb 10:45 Alphense Boys JO17-2 Nieuwerkerk JO17-2
5 feb 10:45 Rohda '76 JO17-1 Groeneweg JO17-1
5 feb 12:00 Moordrecht JO17-1 Bergambacht JO17-1
5 feb 14:45 Spirit JO17-2 Schoonhoven JO17-1
12 feb 10:30 Alphense Boys JO17-2 Moordrecht JO17-1
12 feb 12:15 Rohda '76 JO17-1 Bergambacht JO17-1
12 feb 12:30 FC Oudewater JO17-1 Schoonhoven JO17-1
12 feb 13:30 Nieuwerkerk JO17-2 ONA JO17-1
12 feb 16:45 Spirit JO17-2 Groeneweg JO17-1
19 feb 12:30 Bergambacht JO17-1 Groeneweg JO17-1
19 feb 12:30 ONA JO17-1 Moordrecht JO17-1
19 feb 13:05 Nieuwerkerk JO17-2 FC Oudewater JO17-1
19 feb 14:45 Spirit JO17-2 Rohda '76 JO17-1
5 mrt 10:00 Moordrecht JO17-1 Schoonhoven JO17-1
5 mrt 10:30 Alphense Boys JO17-2 Groeneweg JO17-1
5 mrt 12:15 Rohda '76 JO17-1 FC Oudewater JO17-1
5 mrt 14:45 Spirit JO17-2 Nieuwerkerk JO17-2
12 mrt 11:00 Schoonhoven JO17-1 Nieuwerkerk JO17-2
12 mrt 12:00 Moordrecht JO17-1 Rohda '76 JO17-1
12 mrt 12:15 Groeneweg JO17-1 FC Oudewater JO17-1
12 mrt 12:30 Bergambacht JO17-1 Spirit JO17-2
12 mrt 14:30 ONA JO17-1 Alphense Boys JO17-2
19 mrt 10:30 Alphense Boys JO17-2 Rohda '76 JO17-1
19 mrt 12:30 FC Oudewater JO17-1 Bergambacht JO17-1
19 mrt 12:30 ONA JO17-1 Schoonhoven JO17-1
19 mrt 13:05 Nieuwerkerk JO17-2 Groeneweg JO17-1
19 mrt 14:45 Spirit JO17-2 Moordrecht JO17-1
26 mrt 11:00 Schoonhoven JO17-1 Alphense Boys JO17-2
26 mrt 12:00 Moordrecht JO17-1 FC Oudewater JO17-1
26 mrt 12:15 Groeneweg JO17-1 ONA JO17-1
26 mrt 12:15 Rohda '76 JO17-1 Spirit JO17-2
26 mrt 12:30 Bergambacht JO17-1 Nieuwerkerk JO17-2
2 apr 10:30 Alphense Boys JO17-2 Spirit JO17-2
2 apr 11:00 Schoonhoven JO17-1 Groeneweg JO17-1
2 apr 12:30 FC Oudewater JO17-1 Rohda '76 JO17-1
2 apr 12:30 ONA JO17-1 Bergambacht JO17-1
2 apr 13:05 Nieuwerkerk JO17-2 Moordrecht JO17-1
9 apr 8:30 Spirit JO17-2 FC Oudewater JO17-1
9 apr 12:00 Moordrecht JO17-1 ONA JO17-1
9 apr 12:15 Groeneweg JO17-1 Alphense Boys JO17-2
9 apr 12:15 Rohda '76 JO17-1 Nieuwerkerk JO17-2
9 apr 12:30 Bergambacht JO17-1 Schoonhoven JO17-1
23 apr 10:30 Alphense Boys JO17-2 FC Oudewater JO17-1
23 apr 11:00 Schoonhoven JO17-1 Moordrecht JO17-1
23 apr 12:15 Groeneweg JO17-1 Bergambacht JO17-1
23 apr 13:05 Nieuwerkerk JO17-2 Spirit JO17-2
23 apr 14:30 ONA JO17-1 Rohda '76 JO17-1
30 apr -- FC Oudewater JO17-1 Groeneweg JO17-1
30 apr 10:00 Moordrecht JO17-1 Nieuwerkerk JO17-2
30 apr 12:15 Rohda '76 JO17-1 ONA JO17-1
30 apr 14:45 Spirit JO17-2 ONA JO17-1
7 mei 13:30 Nieuwerkerk JO17-2 Rohda '76 JO17-1
7 mei 14:30 ONA JO17-1 Groeneweg JO17-1
14 mei 10:30 Alphense Boys JO17-2 Bergambacht JO17-1
14 mei 12:00 Moordrecht JO17-1 Groeneweg JO17-1
14 mei 12:15 Rohda '76 JO17-1 Schoonhoven JO17-1
14 mei 12:30 FC Oudewater JO17-1 Nieuwerkerk JO17-2
21 mei 11:00 Schoonhoven JO17-1 Spirit JO17-2
21 mei 12:15 Groeneweg JO17-1 Rohda '76 JO17-1
21 mei 12:30 Bergambacht JO17-1 Moordrecht JO17-1
21 mei 13:05 Nieuwerkerk JO17-2 Alphense Boys JO17-2
21 mei 14:30 ONA JO17-1 FC Oudewater JO17-1
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!