Sponsors

Trainingstijden

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ONA JO9-1 17.30 - 18.30 Remco de Vroome
  • 2B
  • -
ONA JO10-1 17.30 - 18.30 Dani Bogaard, Peter Mullenberg
  • kw1
  • -
ONA JO10-3JM 17.30 - 18.30 Remco de Vroome, Aziz el Bouazzati
  • kw3
  • -
ONA JO10-2JM 18.00 - 19.00 Daniel Steenbergen
  • kw2
  • -
ONA JO12-1 18.30 - 19.30 Didier Klip, Jordy Rook
  • kw1
  • -
ONA JO13-1 18.30 - 19.30 Hans Gelderblom, Chris Langeveld
  • 2B
  • -
ONA 1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Koos Waslander, Piet Ernst
  • 2
  • 7
  • -
ONA 2 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Sylvester Hageman
  • 2
  • 2
  • -
ONA 5 (zon) 21.00 - 22.00
  • 2A
  • 5
  • -
ONA 6 (zon) 21.00 - 22.00
  • 2B
  • 6
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ONA JO8-1JM 17.30 - 18.30 Nancy Sas
  • kw1
  • -
ONA JO12-2JM 17.30 - 18.30 André de Ronde, Jean-Claude van Brakel
  • kw2
  • -
ONA JO16-1JM 18.30 - 19.30 Jean-Claude van Brakel, Roel van der Palm
  • 2A
  • -
ONA JO17-2JM 18.30 - 19.30 Leenderdt Rehorst, Dylian Mulder
  • 2B
  • -
ONA JO15-1JM 19.30 - 20.30 Hamza Hajji
  • 2A
  • -
ONA JO17-1 19.30 - 20.30 Bas van der Kaa
  • 2B
  • -
ONA 3 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2B
  • 3
  • -
ONA 4 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2B
  • 4
  • -
ONA JO19-1 20.30 - 22.00 Roy van Dam
  • 2A
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ONA JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00 Remco de Vroome
  • 2B
  • -
ONA JO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Daniel Bogaard, Peter Mullenberg
  • kw1
  • -
ONA JO10-2JM 18.00 - 19.00 Daniel Steenbergen
  • kw2
  • -
ONA JO10-3JM 18.00 - 19.00 Remco de Vroome, Leon Kuunders
  • kw3
  • -
ONA JO12-1 19.00 - 20.00 Didier Klip, Jordy Rook
  • kw1
  • -
ONA JO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Hans Gelderblom, Chris Langeveld
  • 2B
  • -
ONA 1 (zon) 20.00 - 22.00 Koos Waslander, Piet Ernst
  • 2
  • 7
  • -
ONA 2 (zon) 20.00 - 22.00 Sylvester Hageman
  • 2
  • 2
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ONA JO7-1 15.00 - 16.00 Jarl Sleutels, Nancy Sas
  • 2A
  • -
ONA JO8-1JM 17.30 - 18.30 Nancy Sas
  • -
ONA JO12-2JM 17.30 - 18.30 André de Ronde, Jean-Claude van Brakel
  • kw2
  • -
ONA JO17-2JM 17.30 - 19.30 Leenderdt Rehorst, Dylian Mulder
  • 2B
  • -
ONA JO16-1JM 18.30 - 19.30 Jean-Claude van Brakel, Roel van der Palm
  • 2A
  • -
ONA JO15-1JM 19.30 - 20.30 Hamza Hajji
  • 2A
  • -
ONA JO17-1 19.30 - 20.30 Bas van der Kaa
  • 2B
  • -
ONA 3 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2B
  • 3
  • -
ONA 4 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2B
  • 4
  • -
ONA JO19-1 20.30 - 22.00 Roy van Dam
  • 2A
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!